Null Lit de jour de style Louis XVI, France, XIXe siècle
En bois sculpté laqué e…

Lit de jour de style Louis XVI, France, XIXe siècle En bois sculpté laqué et partiellement doré. Petits défauts. Dimensions : 117 x 236 x 126 cm

260
Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 3 600 - 4 800 EUR
Starting price 2 400 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 27 %

Auction is over for this lot. See the results