Null Oil Painting, Lot and His Daughters Running Out from Sodom
Artiste inconnu,…

Oil Painting, Lot and His Daughters Running Out from Sodom Artiste inconnu, Loth et ses filles s'enfuyant de Sodome, 19e siècle, huile sur toile, 88X63 cm, apparemment non signée. Craquelures à la peinture, petits défauts.

422