Romero Britto - Golden Big Apple Porcelain sculpture on wooden base, plate signed, not numbered. Good condition, 18 x 14 x 11 cm. Sculpture en porcelaine sur socle en bois, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Bon état, 18 x 14 x 11 cm.
43