Null Jaume Plensa - Twins, 1994

Original lithograph on Arches paper
Signed in p…

Jaume Plensa - Twins, 1994 Original lithograph on Arches paper Signed in pencil and numbered 24/50 Published by Médecins du Monde (Éditions de la Tempête), Paris, 1994 Good condition, 111 x 101 cm Lithographie originale sur papier Arches Signée au crayon et numérotée 24/50 Publiée par Médecins du Monde (Éditions de la Tempête), Paris, 1994 Bon état, 111 x 101 cm

163
Aller au lot
<
>