Null Miss CoCo - Mickey "Beautiful Planet"

Technique mixte sur ABS, 2019
Pièce …

Miss CoCo - Mickey "Beautiful Planet" Technique mixte sur ABS, 2019 Pièce unique, signée et datée à la main Très bon état 30 x 19 x 13 cm Mixed Media on ABS, 2019 Unique artwork, hand signed & dated Very good condition 30 x 19 x 13 cm

156
Go to lot
<
>

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like