Miss CoCo - Mickey "Beautiful Planet" Technique mixte sur ABS, 2019 Pièce unique, signée et datée à la main Très bon état 30 x 19 x 13 cm Mixed Media on ABS, 2019 Unique artwork, hand signed & dated Very good condition 30 x 19 x 13 cm
156