Miss CoCo - Fly With Me Technique mixte sur résine, 2018 Pièce unique, signée et datée à la main Très bon état 36 x 33 x 10 cm Mixed Media on resin, 2018 Unique artwork, hand signed & dated Very good condition 36 x 33 x 10 cm
155