Devin Miles - Marilyn, 2010 Mixed Media on brassed aluminium, hand signed & numbered 26/149. Good condition, 50x50 cm Technique mixte sur aluminium laitonné, signée à la main et numérotée 26/149. Bon état, 50x50cm
149