Alain Godon - Hello Father Christmas, 2008 Peinture / numérisation sur panneau métallique Signée, titrée et datée au verso Pièce unique, COA, 2008 140 x 100 cm Painting / digigraphy on metal panel Hand signed, titled & dated on the back Unique artwork, COA, 2008 140 x 100 cm
147