Shepard Fairey - Freedom of Choice (Damaged Stencil), 2017 Offset print on cream paper, signed in pencil and numbered /400. Very good condition, 61 x 46 cm. Tirage offset sur papier crème, signé au crayon et numéroté /400. Très bon état, 61 x 46 cm.
133