Franco Gentilini - Number 3, 1970 Photolithography on paper, signed in pencil and numbered 2388/5000, publisher's blind stamp. Publisher: BolaffiArte, Italy, 1970. Edition proof is printed on the back. Good condition, 30 x 23.5 cm Photolithographie sur papier, signée au crayon et numérotée 2388/5000, cachet sec de l'éditeur. Éditeur : BolaffiArte, Italie, 1970. Le justificatif du tirage est imprimé au verso. Bon état, 30 x 23.5 cm
118
Franco Gentilini - Number 3, 1970