Antoni Tàpies - Untitled Original lithograph on brown irregular paper, signed in pencil and numbered /75. Good condition, 57 x 47 cm Lithographie originale sur papier brun irrégulier, signée au crayon et numérotée /75. Bon état, 57 x 47 cm
95