Claude Weisbuch - Le saut de l’ange Watercolor and pastel on paper Unique artwork, hand signed by the artist 105 x 72 cm Aquarelle et pastel sur papier Pièce unique, signée à la main par l'artiste 105 x 72 centimètres
47