Null Elisee Maclet - France

Gouache on paper

Elisee Maclet - France Gouache on paper Unique artwork, hand signed by the artist Image dimensions: 23 x 18 cm Frame dimensions: 35.5 x 30.5 cm Gouache sur papier Pièce unique, signée à la main par l'artiste Dimensions de l'image : 23 x 18 cm Dimensions du cadre : 35.5 x 30.5 cm

Aller au lot
<
>