Édouard Vallet - Fontaine Valaisanne, 1910 Etching and aquatint on wove paper Hand signed by the artist, not numbered Ref.: Giraud 43; Graber 43 Good condition 32,5 x 29 cm Eau-forte et aquatinte sur papier vélin Signée à la main par l'artiste, non numérotée Réf. : Giraud 43; Graber 43 Bon état 32,5 x 29 cm
3