Null FRANCESC ABELLÓ ROCA (1875-?) "STILL LIFE WITH POMEGRANATES".
Aquarelle sur…

FRANCESC ABELLÓ ROCA (1875-?) "STILL LIFE WITH POMEGRANATES". Aquarelle sur papier. Signée. 23 x 24 cm ; 37 x 38 cm (cadre).

878