20TH-21TH CENTURIES SPANISH SCHOOL. "THE INVASION OF BUKHARA ARQ BY GENJGIS KAN". Gouache sur papier. Signée et datée "i. 2001". 15 x 22 cm ; 30 x 35 cm (cadre).

875

20TH-21TH CENTURIES SPANISH SCHOOL. "THE INVASION OF BUKHARA