Null RAMÓN SANVICENS MARFULL (1917-1987). "LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURE".
Huile sur toi…

RAMÓN SANVICENS MARFULL (1917-1987). "LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURE". Huile sur toile. Signée. 80 x 100 cm ; 101,5 x 122 cm (cadre).

677