Null 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "BOAT WITH FLOWERS", 1980.
Huile sur toile.
Si…

20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "BOAT WITH FLOWERS", 1980. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée. 81 x 100 cm;101 x 119 cm (cadre).

676