Null RAMON RIBAS RIUS (1903 - 1983) "STILL LIFE WITH PARTRIDGES AND QUINCE".
Hui…

RAMON RIBAS RIUS (1903 - 1983) "STILL LIFE WITH PARTRIDGES AND QUINCE". Huile sur toile. Signée. 60 x 73 cm (sans encadrement).

666