Null 20TH CENTURY CATALAN SCHOOL. PAIR OF LANDSCAPES.
Huile sur toile.
Signée "C…

20TH CENTURY CATALAN SCHOOL. PAIR OF LANDSCAPES. Huile sur toile. Signée "Carbonell" ? 20 x 54,5 cm ; 46 x 51 cm (cadre).

658