Null JOAN DE PALAU (1919-1991). "VILLAGE STREET".
Huile sur toile.
Signée.
38 x …

JOAN DE PALAU (1919-1991). "VILLAGE STREET". Huile sur toile. Signée. 38 x 56 cm ; 50 x 67 cm (cadre).

623

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like