SET OF TWENTY COMMEMORATIVE MEDALLIONS DEDICATED TO THE NOBEL PRIZE WINNERS IN MEDICINE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY. Bronze doré. Signé, numéroté 17/1000 et parfois daté. 8 cm de diamètre.
415