Ordres et décorations : USA, Purple heart, Silver star, Bronze star 1939-1945, World War II victory medal, Asiatic pacific campaign 1941-1945, Army achievement medal, Meritorious service medal, Vietnam service medal, USAir force medal, Nato Isaf medal, UN medal, 11 pièces époque XXe, usures, rubans insolés.
227
Ordres et décorations : USA, Purple heart, Silver star, Bron