Null François THEVENIN (1931-2016) Sido THEVENIN (1934-1986)
1984
SCULPTURE en …

François THEVENIN (1931-2016) Sido THEVENIN (1934-1986) 1984 SCULPTURE en fer forgé Signée et datée, titrée en chiffres romains Sur un socle en acier H. 18 cm

582

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like