Null TAKASHI MURAKAMI (né en 1962)
Flowerball : Inside the soul
Lithographie off…

TAKASHI MURAKAMI (né en 1962) Flowerball : Inside the soul Lithographie offset Signée et numérotée 55/300 Editions KaiKai KiKi Co, Ltd, Tokyo Très légers plis Offset lithograph Signed and numbered 55/300 Very slight creases Diamètre : 71 CM - D : 28 IN

26