Null TAKASHI MURAKAMI (né en 1962)
Flowerball : Flowers of gratitude
Lithographi…

TAKASHI MURAKAMI (né en 1962) Flowerball : Flowers of gratitude Lithographie offset Signée et numérotée 56/300 Editions KaiKai KiKi Co, Ltd, Tokyo Offset lithograph Signed and numbered 56/300 Diamètre : 71 CM - D : 28 IN

25