Broche/pendentif de forme abstraite en métal doré serties de petites pierres noires Signée au dos "A 238" Bon état (dédorures) Haut. : 4,5 cm - Larg. : 4 cm Abstract brooch/pendant in gilded metal set with small black stones Signed on the back "A 238" Good condition (scratches) Height. : 4.5 cm - Width. : 4 cm

343