GUCCI, Sac cabas en nylon noir monogrammé Bijouterie en métal palladié Poignées en bambou laqué noir Bon état (usures d'usage) Environ. : Haut. : 23 cm - Larg. : 29 cm - Prof. : 8,5 cm Black nylon shopping bag, monogrammed Palladium-plated metal jewellery Black lacquered bamboo handles Good conditon (wear from use) Approx. Height 23 cm - Width: 29 cm - Depth: 8.5 cm
320