Null CHANEL,

CHANEL, Paire de boucles d'oreilles en métal doré cordiforme à décor de liseré de strass entourant le sigle Signée sur plaque Très bon état Hauteur : 1,6 cm environ - Larg. : 1,7 cm Pair of earrings in gilded metal decorated with a border of rhinestones surrounding the initials 2023 Signed on plate Very good condition Height. : approx. 1.6 cm - Width. : 1.7 cm

63