Null PHILIPPE JEAN (1931-1987)
"Personnages"

PHILIPPE JEAN (1931-1987) "Personnages" Sculpture en bronze représentant un couple stylisé. Non-signé. Base circulaire en granit. (Un éclat sur la base). A bronze sculpture of a stylised couple. Unsigned. Circular granite base. (A chip on the base). H 55 cm - H 21 5/8 in.

325