Null REGIS ANCHUELO (NÉ EN 1980)
"Cellule"

REGIS ANCHUELO (NÉ EN 1980) "Cellule" Vase en verre soufflé à décor intercalaire imitation cailloutis gris-blanc sur fond noir. Signature incisée et justification 1/1 et daté 09. Pièce unique. Blown glass vase with gray-white pebble imitation interlayer decoration on a black background. Incised signature and justification 1/1 and dated 09. Unique piece. H 28 x L 19 cm - H 11 x W 7 1/2 in.

248