Clinton SMITH (XXe siècle) Trees in Fall (1983) ; Mud Hills Death Valley, CA"/"Floating Leaves, Vermont 1 (1987) ; Autumn Flora, Snake River Canyon, Wyoming (1985) Suite de trois photographies, signées et datées 71 x 61 cm ; 39 x 49 cm
36