George BRECHT (1926-2008)
Experimental Enlargement
Sérigraphie sur toile "This drawing is not complete until wrapped up and mailed to thesender - G Brecht".
Signée et numéroté 4/9 en bas à droite.
Editions Francesco Conz, Verone.
103x117cm