Pink Floyd Dark Side of the Moon band signed Record Insert Sticker Pink Floyd Dark Side of the Moon signé 10 in. par 10 in. Autocollant pour l'insertion d'un disque. Signé : Roger Waters, Richard Wright, David Gilmour et Nick Mason.
237 .AC4090