Null Maurice Miot (1920 - 1994)

Composition abstraite
Collage sur papier

Monog…

Maurice Miot (1920 - 1994) Composition abstraite Collage sur papier Monogrammé MM et daté 57. H : 31.5 cm - L : 26.5 cm Maurice Miot (1920 - 1994) Abstract Composition. Collage on paper. Monogrammed MM and dated '57.

98