1 / 2

JEAN-PIERRE CASSIGNEUL (NÉ EN 1935) L'oiseau Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Signée par Jean-Pierre Cassigneul en bas à droite Annotée 'E.A.' en bas à gauche Lithograph in colors on paper, signed by Jean-Pierre Cassigneul lower right, inscribed 'E.A.' lower left 49,5 x 55,5 cm - 19 1/2 x 21 7/8 in. Un certificat d'authenticité des Éditions de Messine, en date du 14 décembre 1972 et fixé au dos de l'encadrement, sera remis à l'acquéreur. Provenance - Collection particulière, France - Acquis auprès de cette dernière

108
Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 200 - 300 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 30 %
Leave bid
Register

For sale on mardi 16 juil. : 14:30 (CEST)
neuilly-sur-seine, France
Aguttes
+33147455555
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

Delivery to
Change delivery address
Delivery is not mandatory.
You may use the carrier of your choice.