Null Orhon MÜBIN (Turquie, 1924-1981)
Untitled

Orhon MÜBIN (Turquie, 1924-1981) Untitled Gouache sur papier (recto), collage (verso) 65 x 50 cm exécuté en 1954 signé en bas à droite "Mubin 54" *** Gouache on paper (front), collage (back) executed in 1954 signed at the bottom right "Mubin 54" Private collection, Paris

53