Sabhan ADAM (Syrie, 1972) Untitled Technique mixte sur toile 91 x 74 cm peint en 2004 signé et daté "A 2004" en haut à gauche, signé et daté au dos "A 2004 Sabhan Adam" *** Mixed media on canvas painted in 2004 signed and dated "A 2004" upper left, signed and dated on the reverse "A 2004 Sabhan Adam"
23