Shadi GHADIRIAN (Iran, 1974) Untitled from the series "Qajar" Tirage argentique 39 x 27 cm signé et numéroté "5/15"en bas à droite et au dos *** Silver print from the woman Qajar series signed and numbered "5/15" lower right and on the reverse Private collection, Marseille
16