Iran DARROUDI (Iran, 1936-2021)
Untitled
Huile sur toile
73 x 60 cm
peint en 1974
signé et daté "Iran Darroudi 74" en bas à droite
***
Oil on canvas
painted in 1974
signed and dated "Iran Darroudi 74" lower right