Sirak MELKONIAN (Iran, 1931)
Untitled
Acrylique sur toile
72 x 66 cm
peint en 2008
signé et daté "S.Melkonian, AUG 08" au dos
***
Acrylic on canvas
painted in 2008
signed and dated "S.Melkonian, AUG 08" on the reverse
private collection, Paris