Jafar ROUHBAKHSH (Iran, 1938-1996) Untitled Technique mixte sur toile 76 x 140 cm réalisé en 1973 (1352) signé et daté en persan "Rouhbakhsh 1352" en bas à droite" *** Mixed media on canvas executed in 1973 (1352) signed and dated in Persian "Rouhbakhsh 1352" at the lower right Private collection, Paris
3