Bernar VENET (1941) Broche "Ligne indéterminée" Bernar VENET (1941) Broche "Ligne indéterminée" En argent Signée, pièce unique Dim. : env. 5.3 x 4.5 cm, Poids : 26.86 g A silver "Undetermined Line" brooch, by Bernar Venet RAPPORT DE CONDITION : Patine d'usage Signée Venet CONDITION REPORT : Usual wear Signed Venet
722