Null Bernar VENET (1941) Broche "Ligne indéterminée"

Bernar VENET (1941)

Broc…

Bernar VENET (1941) Broche "Ligne indéterminée" Bernar VENET (1941) Broche "Ligne indéterminée" En argent Signée, pièce unique Dim. : env. 5 x 5 cm, Poids : 25.85 g A silver "Undetermined Line" brooch, by Bernar Venet RAPPORT DE CONDITION : Patine d'usage Signé Venet CONDITION REPORT : Usual wear Signed Venet

721