Null DAUM - Nancy France

DAUM - Nancy France Vase de forme ovoïde et base circulaire en verre teinté bleu à décor de fleurs stylisées. Signé "Daum # Nancy France". H : 15 cm, D : 12,5 cm A blue tainted glass vase by Daum # Nancy France" with an etched and acid frosted decor of stylized flowers. Signed "Daum # Nancy France". H : 5,90 inch, D : 4,92 inch

391