* Travail Français du XXe
Importante sculpture en terre cuite en partie émaillée / peinte.
H : 190 cm
(accidents et manques)
French Work of the Xxth
A tall partially painted / enamelled ceramic sculpture of a woman.
H : 74,80 inch
(accidents and laks)