Travail des années 1960 Ensemble de trois façades de chenets en bronze patiné, l’une à décor d'un druide stylisé. Chaque pièce monogrammée. "Druide" - H : 25 cm, autres éléments - H : 43 cm Work of the Sixties A set of three patinated bronze andiron frontages, one with a decor of a stylized druid. Each piece bears a monogram. Druid one - H : 9,84 inch, other frontages - H : 16,93 inch
348