DAUM - Nancy

Vase soliflore en verre à décor gravé en réserve et émaillé or de fleurs sur un fond entièrement givré à l'acide. Col frotté à l'or et signature "Daum # Nancy" sous la base. H : 16,5 cm A glass vase by Daum - Nancy with an etched and gold enamelled decor of flowers on an acid frosted background. Signed "Daum # Nancy" under the base. H : 6,49 inch

244

DAUM - Nancy