Ossip ZADKINE Le couple sculptural, 1966 Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967) Le couple sculptural, 1966 Lithographie originale Signée au crayon Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné Czwiklitzer #182 Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967) The sculptural couple, 1966 Original lithograph Signed in pencil On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm REFERENCE: Czwiklitzer catalog raisonné #182 Excellent condition
595